Flag Football 2015 Co-ed Softcore. Wednesdays and Thursdays
Wednesday, September 9
Batch and Blast forfeited to Fumble This.
Field 1 | Field 2 | Field 3 | |
---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM |
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Thursday, September 10
Field 1 | Field 2 | Field 3 | Field 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM |
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Wednesday, September 16
Field 1 | Field 2 | Field 3 | Field 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM |
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Thursday, September 17
Field 1 | Field 2 | Field 3 | Field 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM |
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Wednesday, September 23
Field 1 | Field 2 | Field 3 | Field 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM |
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Thursday, September 24
Field 1 | Field 2 | Field 3 | Field 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM |
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Wednesday, September 30
Field 1 | Field 2 | Field 3 | Field 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
5:40 PM |
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Thursday, October 1
Field 1 | Field 2 | Field 3 | Field 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
5:40 PM |
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Wednesday, October 7
Field 1 | Field 2 | Field 3 | Field 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
5:40 PM |
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Thursday, October 8
Field 1 | Field 2 | Field 3 | Field 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
5:40 PM |
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Wednesday, October 14
All teams play this week including seeds 5-8
Games will be played at 5:40 SHARP
Click bracket to view playoffs
Click bracket to view playoffs
Field 1 | Field 2 | Field 3 | Field 4 | Field 5 | Field 6 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:40 PM |
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Thursday, October 15
All teams play this week including seeds 5-8
Games will be played at 5:40 SHARP
Click bracket to view playoffs
Field 1 | Field 2 | Field 3 | Field 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
5:40 PM |
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)